Pages

Saturday, May 1, 2010

sat down in a chair and died ....




Let's see HOW MANY people were taken out in a chair, couch, CAR or elsewhere on their property from the toxins you placed there? Or oh, let's just count the ones in MY family .....

Yep... LOL. How much evidence of that exists.

You'll see.

This is like the little girl who recently died from lung disease you keep trying to plant bere and there..
HER mom who probably was suspicious of her disease laid down on the couch and died.

FUCK OFFFFFFF



Christine DeCamp BREEN, how many TRIPS TO THE DOCTOR DID YOU MAKE WITH YOUR DAUGHTER FAKING UP SYMPTOMS YOU WANTED TO LAY ON MY FAMIY MEMBER??? YOU FUCKING NO GOOD WHITE TRASH SLUT> FUCK OFF AND DIE WHORE> yep I do feel much better.


The problem with lots of you fuckheads is you do not have children or family htat you love. The ones who HAVE children whore them out like they are pimpins.

THEY ARE.

YOU ARE.

Colin you married a fucking PIMP.

Good match ya ask me.

I notice that like ummm who is that down there on the farm close to you???
The confederate flag dude???

You and he keep the names off the property.

So when your wife gets caught your house will be safe.

When he gets sued his property will be safe .....

When you look up from hell at the life your daughter will lead ... you will understand.

You are a terrible low-life motherfucker.

You deserve whatever shit pours down on your head.

I believe your daughter is complicit.

Still I pity her.

You visited YOUR HATE on her.

The result is apparent.

I have a love note for you I wrote earlier today while your wifey was jumping through hoops trying to appear in any line of sight she could....................

FAIL.

But, that's okay.. she is busy with her arsenic poisoning this fine evening, I'm sure.

That whore's day will come.

Back to the trailer, bitch.

You obviously belong on wheels.

You and what's her face the skate queen.

Antney, this is ALL YOUR fault.

You guys marry these fucking sluts and then foist them on the rest of us as women and mothers.

Um.

YOU KEEP THEM HOME WITH YOU.

They are YOUR CROSSES TO BEAR.

Dear South *LOL Tampa THUGS and spawn..

You can keep crawling up our asses all you want.

Changes not a fucking thing.

Not sure in whose world it does.

Not this one.

I GOT IT.

YOU NEED IT.

NOW FUCK OFF AND FIGURE OUT how you can pay for it.

Cause it ain't just about money anymore.......

murdering motherfuckin assholes.....

you ain't all that smart.....

I ain't all that dumb......

PAM. you slither into my hood I will do the same for you.....

Your gal pal maryEllen is building a whorehouse OR WHAT over there on McElroy or the other cop street Jetton??

Sluts.

You guys are base.

Now fuck off.

I have things to do, losers.

Unlike yours MY parents were honest and didn't leave me a hellpit of theft and blood money to guard with my children being whored out to protect it and try to ruin the lives of others.

You'll get what you're bargaining for.

Just hang on.

It's coming ......

I GOT IT.

YOU NEED IT.

YOU AIN'T GITTIN IT.

Colin's wife Christine will not be doing the joy ride over here to comfort my grieving family.

That whore will drop dead faster than Mike Keller.

Just wait for it......

L M F A O !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Fuckin losers make me sick.

You have all the means to do things the right or at least humane way.

That you are evil motherfuckers just pisses me fucking off.

So you'll get about as much cooperation from me as you would from jesus christ himself in furthering your evil motherfucking ways.

Now fuck off.

I'm busy.

Mr. Tome the massa

Suh I believes yuse have done lost control of yo slaves over heah ......

they just ain't preformin as they should......

but you bout a stupid motherfucker.

So it would take a STUPIDER motherfucker to do what you tell them to do.

Enter Mr. Claudio and krewe.

ROFL.

he's gettin downright fat.

What's he giving that crack smoking cabbie all his rock???

That cabbie was smoking crack with a baby in the cab ... no one's going to look too kindly on that and YOU HOUSING ALL THOSE CRACK MOTHERFUCKERS.

You and Mike Keller.

Fuckin losers.


Back to work.

I'm working on taking all your shit away from you, bitch boy.

So, fucking with me is having the exact opposite effect you would like.

I'll have it.

Dear Jose Tome AY

Listen gay boy (apparent murderer) would ya do me a favor, baby???


Remember how you and that poisoner who works at burger king kept such a GOOD EYE on my cuz's property?

Yall all about the code enforcement and shit, right/?

Well, now Mr. Claudio whose wife's face somehow SOMEHOW fell offa the sheriff's website thanks to your gang connections there ..... is REALLY NOT as good at burger king (marcus, right?) at keeping an eye on property.

Seems like he is allowing someone to go fuck with their car cover every day. SHit tht lil boy fallin DOWN on the job.

I mean if he's got time to keep an eye on Ivette's car cover so it doesn't blow off her car sho nuff he got time to keep an eye on my cuz, right/? Shit. They twenty feet APART AT BEST.

I think he's gettin lazy.

I do.

And his stalking has gone downhill.

I'm thinking there's a VERY FEDERAL lawsuit involved in the sheriff' CHERRY PICKING (LOL CHERRRRRY) data to expose' on his glamorous website.

It's not HIS public information after all.

It belongs TO ME before it belongs TO HIM

But david gee has never displayed much an understanding for the constitution and I'm pretty sure that's because he's fucking stupid.

It's obvious because he surrounds himself with losers. Except for a rare few who if they don't know they're not being talked about here have self esteem issues.

Anyway .... again, I'm not much for chain of command shit.

Get your puppy boy over there to keep a better eye on things and step up the stalking.

Oh, TONEE. It's ummm YOUR fault that the wheedling doesn't work.

How's my godson? ROFL.

Listen, I understand colin's wife MO .. her job is to weasel in GET INTO THE HOUSE... barring THAT get INTO THE HOOD... that way when something happens to mama she can rush over all concerned and shit .... FUCKING NO GOOD MURDERING IRA WHORE.

I really have my doubts as to whether will and drew's grandma is a drunk, too.


LIES. LIES LIES LIES.

Would be fun to go by and find out.


I see yall trying to work faster faster faster faster faster....

One last reminder:

If you should hear me laughing so loud from the grave that you can't focus on taking a piss ... don't forget how many times I warned you ................


L M F A O.

Hugs to Martin.

Who never had much and is damned grateful for his post as head mucker.

Blanks and Charges

Okay, tell me if this sounds mercenary. I'm leaving out names and identities for now, and even some words to protect those who frankly don't deserve protection but having never been a RAT (like some) I just don't feel good about spilling people's filthy sides of their lives onto the WWW...

However -- (you knew this was coming, right??) -- I'm willing to disclose same for a fee. In fact, I'm going to disclose some of this in a book which will definitely be for sale very soon but if you'd like to know if your name or some similar aspect that identifies your smarmy and illegal acts towards me and my family have been mentioned I'd be happy to negotiate a fee with you. For the record, save your pennies if I've known you longer than thirty years. Out of respect for you and your family I'll leave your names out. Out of respect for you and your family I have remained silent. Apparently this same respect was not inbred in you. That's a pity but you and yours are safe with me. The ones who took it upon themselves to do your bidding against an innocent family are wide open just like they've left MY family wide open. Herewith I refer to my extended family and network many of whom are currently suffering at your hands. Be on notice.

Bush McCain Huggy Bears 2008

Bush McCain Huggy Bears 2008
Blast Off's Huggy Bear Pic Challenge

A Nation in DISTRESS

A Nation in DISTRESS

Technorati

.....
In my living room watching;
but I am not laughing ....

..... risk something, take back what's yours
say something that you know they might attack you for
cause I'm sick of being treated like I have before ....
...
Meanwhile, the leader just talks away
Stuttering and mumbling for nightly news to replay
And the rest of the world watching at the end of the day

In their living room laughing like,

"what did he say?"



Fight the Good Fight

" .... courage is humankind's cardinal virtue, because ''it makes all other virtues possible."
Reverend William Sloane Coffin

......" And I dare you to ask for a lot, I dare you to hold fast to your ideals and to expound them as publicly and as fearlessly as Martin Luther King and Bill Coffin and Betty Friedan and those dozens of grandmothers arrested a few weeks ago for protesting the war in Iraq."

Francine du Plessix Gray

BPM = MSM

MainSTREAMMedia=Bush Propaganda Machine
MSM = BPM

BPM=MSM
vox dictionary
Never Mistake Kindness for Weakness
I prefer to be a dreamer among the humblest, with visions to be realized, than lord among those without dreams and desires. Kahlil Gibran
Every man dies.

Not every man really lives.

In the End, we will remember not the words of our enemies, but the silence of our friends...... Martin Luther King, Jr.

Vox Talk

Contrary to popular belief:

Patience is NOT a virtue.

It is concentrated strength.
"The pioneers of a warless world are the young men (and women) who refuse military service."

- Albert Einstein
"Only those who dare to fail miserably can achieve greatly" – Robert Kennedy
"Those who profess to favor freedom and yet deprecate agitation…want crops without plowing up the ground, they want rain without thunder and lightening. They want the ocean without the awful roar of its many waters…. Power concedes nothing without a demand. It never did and it never will." Frederick Douglass, 1857
Tis nobler to lose honor to save the lives of men than it is to gain honor by taking them.

~David Borenstein

You cannot win a War on Terrorism. It’s like having a war on jealousy.

~David Cross

Blog Roll Me ~~~

Labels

Fight Child Protective Services False Accusations

Fighting Child Protective Services False Accusations

About Me

ANYWHERE, ANYWHERE LOL, United States
I was born a citizen of the world and have remained such but along with that: I'm a long time Tampa resident. Mixed bag at that as I've seen life here from nearly all angles and while somewhere in there I became slightly indoctrinated, I'm not too proud of the way people have taken over this city and run it with an iron fist for all but some. This city is working hard on creating just two classes. Thems and them dont's and they are working hard to shove some families down into the gutter for reasons known only to them. Some might be as petty as jealousy, some might be politically motivated, some might just be stupid and all are wrong. I want to believe we can get better but that would entail some stuff that I have no control over. I only can control myself and my reactions to what occurs.

Blog Archive

Ybor City Stogie

Ybor City Stogie

Voice of Freedom

Voice of Freedom
Joe Redner's site

http://americanwisdom.org

http://americanwisdom.org

Disclaimer and Legal-ese

To Whom it may concern: The contents of this web-page reflect the opinions and experiences of the authors. No contents here are fodder for legal use or purposes. This is a fiction or non-fiction story unfolding and as such all references are held for editing and any references to persons or entities living or dead are merely coincidental and should not be construed as proof or material for legal purposes.

DISCLAIMER

You (the reader and copier) accept all risks and responsibility for losses, damages, costs and other consequences resulting directly or indirectly from using this site and any information or material available from it.

To the maximum permitted by law, OWNER excludes all liability to any person arising directly or indirectly from using this site and any information or material available from it.

In other words: read it, enjoy it ... copy it, paste it, distribute it widely.

Don't construe it as anything but what it is: the opinion and experiences of a novelist on the way ... anything that IS true can be proven. Anything that's not true --- well, that's my opinion and yours, isn't it?


My blog is worth 27,092.28.
How much is your blog worth?

My apologies

Addendum: Please check back to older posts as I am constantly updating them as I have more time to delve into the interesting subjects. I thought that comments were automatically enabled. I apologize for the inability to comment. I was able to comment but that's because I'm the author (duh) Now, everyone can comment. It's a free for all. Hey, as well, if you'd like to publish to this blog it'd be cool if you were like-minded but if you're not that's okay too -- just email me and I'll add your email to the list of publishers to this blog.
weblogUpdates.ping Tampas Back Door Ways (OR) http://www.tampasbackdoorways.blogspot.com/